Besok. Hm. Ada apa ya sama besok? Aduh duh duh duh aku lupa ingatan. Ya besok. Ada apa ya?


Hello Hi Hai folks, what's up? :) Hmm rasanya udh jarang banget ya aku nge-post di sini. Soalnya akhir-akhir ini sibuk banget, jadi nyempetin aja nih post di sini sekarang.

So...ada new member nih di keluargaku. Namanya DOMO (boneka) dia itu kartun favorite dari Jepang. Agak "menyeramkan" sih, tapi dia lucu kok. Dan yg bikin gemes adalah dia selalu membuka mulutnya lebar-lebar, he loves to make a "RAWR" sound!

Look he's trying to make a fool! 

My DOMO with beard. Such a cool dude. 

DOMO with Dini classic glasses and MY STARBUCKS COFFE MUG! 

Last picture! I drew a DOMO on my hand! (gambarnya kabur heehe)

So yeah, DOMO RAWR. 

Kisses, xoxorawr and domo.

P.S. ; Those pictures above are all taken and edited by me, which is absolutely credit to me. 

New Obsession.

So hey folks, long time no updates. New period's here, I'm officially 9th grader now. (Show your geek-y pride YAY!) hehee. I kind of miss you all.
Just so you know, I'm not gonna post flawless picture for now. I have a busy-busy-busy schedule. I will post them later, no worry.

Well yep. I'm not a Belieber anymore. Let me repeat. I'm not a BELIEBER anymore.
I don't know why, but sometimes I do think that Belieber is so low, especially on Twitter. They just want 100x100 followers you know? And that's so akjdsgfakjskfa. No I don't hate Justin Bieber, I hate the low-fans. I guess I'm still listening to his music, but not a freak-ish fans anymore. Sorry.

And now I guess I'm just gonna listen to Taylor Swift, Paramore, All Time Low & Katy Perry's music the most. Not gonna lie, but they're all have talent, more than Bieber. Okay.
& the new obsession is ; the hotness 30 Seconds to Mars <3
I'm so gonna be a freak whenever I saw Jared Leto popping out on my television ;D

Kisses, xoxorawr.  

Forever and Always.

........And I stare at the phone; he still hasn't called
And then you feel so low, you can't feel nothin' at all
And you flashback to when he said,  forever and always
Oh, oh

And it rains in your bedroom, everything is wrong
It rains when you're here and it rains when you're gone
'Cause I was there when you said forever and always..............

I still remember those words. I won't forget. 
And if I could, I would happily see you cry. 
You have to know everyone has a feeling. And you mustn't break it. 

Kisses, xoxorawr. 

Sweet November.

Hello Sweet November. Please be good to ME. <3 

Kisses, xoxorawr. 

P.S. ; Guys please mark the 25th November on your calendar! FOR ME? Please? ;)